Nome Cognome Sesso Società
1 ALEX ZAMBOTTI M G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
2 PATRIZIO IACOMONI M CARINA - BRAO CAFF
3 IVO LUCHETTA M G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
4 LUCA BELLOMO M TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL ASD
5 DANIELE GUADAGNINI M TEAM BSR
6 RUGGERO LUCIN M PREDAIA TEAM A.S.D.
7 LUIGI DE LUCA M GSA PENNE SPRINT
8 BARBARA BERTOLDI F DRAGON BIKE STRIGNO
9 MAURIZIO PERINI M DRAGON BIKE STRIGNO
10 SILVIO FERRARI M GRUPPO SPORTIVO V.DEL FUOCO
11 AMMANNITI STEFANO M TEAM SELLA BIKE
12 MARCO TRISOTTO M TEAM SELLA BIKE
13 MARCO FORNARI M TEAM SELLA BIKE
14 ALESSANDRA SASSANO F TEAM SELLA BIKE
15 SALVATORE CUDISPOTO M TEAM SELLA BIKE
16 ROBERTO DALVAI M TEAM SELLA BIKE
17 GIANCARLO MAULE M GRUPPO SPORTIVO V.DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
18 STEFANO PEDOT M TEAM BSR
19 ANDREA TAIT M TEAM BSR
20 FLAVIO PAISSAN M S.C. AVIO
21 EDOARDO FILIPPI M TEAM BSR
22 MICHELE DEGASPERI M TEAM BSR
23 MAURIZIO TASIN M SUPREME CYCLING
24 GIANNI DALLAPE M VERTICAL SPORT KTM TEAM
25 ALESSANDRO ZURLO M DRAGON BIKE STRIGNO
26 ANDREA ZURLO M DRAGON BIKE STRIGNO
27 AMEDEO WEGHER M PREDAIA BIKE
28 ROBERTO FONDRIESST M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
29 STEFANO CHISTE M VERTICAL SPORT KTM TEAM
30 STEFANO CAMPI M CARINA - BRAO CAFF
31 MARCO CHEMOTTI M VERTICAL SPORT KTM TEAM
32 GIORDANO POTI M
33 VALENTINO DALPIAZ M TEAM TODESCO
34 MARCO PANCHERI M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
35 MAURIZIO LUCIN M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
36 NICOLA GREGORI M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
37 GIOVANNI COSLOP M TEAM BSR
38 KEVIN FANTINATO M TEAM BSR
39 MASSIMO PINDO M
40 LEONARDO BUSETTI M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
41 MICHAEL IRSARA M RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
42 DIEGO TAVONATTI M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM ASD
43 LUCA PELLEGRINI M TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL
44 REINHARD SANIN M BIKE CLUB EGNA NEUMARKT
45 STEFANO MOLINARI M VERTICAL BIKE
46 AMEDEO VECCHIETTI M VERTICAL BIKE
47 MATTEO BROGNARA M ASD GIOMAS
48 TIZIANO CORRADINI M CARINA - BRAO CAFE
49 ROBERTO CORRADINI M CARINA - BRAO - CAFE
50 MASSIMO DEL GATTO M TEAM BSR
51 FRANCESCO CASARI M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
52 GIANCARLO PASQUALI M SUPREME CYCLING TEAM
53 MARCO SPEDICATO M UCLA 1991 LAIGUEGLIA
54 MARCO PINCIGHER M TEAM BSR
55 IVO PISETTA M SUPREME CYCLING TEAM
56 MAURO BONTEMPELLI M
57 GIOVANNI ZANDRON M C.C. ROTALIANO
58 CRISTIAN ZADRA M ASD PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
59 DANIELE BARCHETTI M FONDISTI ALTA VAL DI NON
60 DANIELE ROSSI M ASD BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI
61 MARCO COBELLI M ASD BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI
62 LUCA TONEZZER M ASD BIKE MOVEMENT TRENTINOERBE
63 MATTIA ZADRA M ASD PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
64 MATTEO CASARI M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
65 SIMONE MOLETTA M TEAM BSR
66 VALENTINO ZARPELLON M TEAM SELLA BIKE
67 MARCO ROSATI M TEAM SFRENATI
68 MASSIMILIANO CARERI M
69 MASSIMILIANO GIOVANAZZI M
70 MANUEL BASSOLI M TODESCO TEAM
71 LUCIANO SICHER M BIKE TUENNO
72 MMATTIA PANGRAZZI M
73 ENRICO STEFANI M CENTRO BIKE VAL DI SOLE
74 LORENZA MENAPACE F CENTRO BIKE VAL DI SOLE
75 FABIO SCALMANA M ASG MATA TEAM -
76 EROS CALLEGARI M TEAM BSR
77 MIRKO BUSETTI M ASD PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
78 RICCARDO TEMPO M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
79 ENRICO MATTEDI M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
80 PHILIPPE CHINI M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
81 CARMEN CRISTOFORETTI F PREDAIA BIKE
82 MARIO COVI M PREDAIA BIKE