Nome Cognome Sesso Società
1 ALEX ZAMBOTTI M G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
2 PATRIZIO IACOMONI M CARINA - BRAO CAFF
3 IVO LUCHETTA M G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
4 LUCA BELLOMO M TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL ASD
5 DANIELE GUADAGNINI M TEAM BSR
6 RUGGERO LUCIN M PREDAIA TEAM A.S.D.
7 LUIGI DE LUCA M GSA PENNE SPRINT
8 BARBARA BERTOLDI F DRAGON BIKE STRIGNO
9 MAURIZIO PERINI M DRAGON BIKE STRIGNO
10 SILVIO FERRARI M GRUPPO SPORTIVO V.DEL FUOCO
11 AMMANNITI STEFANO M TEAM SELLA BIKE
12 MARCO TRISOTTO M TEAM SELLA BIKE
13 MARCO FORNARI M TEAM SELLA BIKE
14 ALESSANDRA SASSANO F TEAM SELLA BIKE
15 SALVATORE CUDISPOTO M TEAM SELLA BIKE
16 ROBERTO DALVAI M TEAM SELLA BIKE
17 GIANCARLO MAULE M GRUPPO SPORTIVO V.DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
18 STEFANO PEDOT M TEAM BSR
19 ANDREA TAIT M TEAM BSR
20 FLAVIO PAISSAN M S.C. AVIO
21 EDOARDO FILIPPI M TEAM BSR
22 MICHELE DEGASPERI M TEAM BSR
23 MAURIZIO TASIN M SUPREME CYCLING
24 GIANNI DALLAPE M VERTICAL SPORT KTM TEAM
25 ALESSANDRO ZURLO M DRAGON BIKE STRIGNO
26 ANDREA ZURLO M DRAGON BIKE STRIGNO
27 AMEDEO WEGHER M PREDAIA BIKE
28 ROBERTO FONDRIESST M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
29 STEFANO CHISTE M VERTICAL SPORT KTM TEAM
30 STEFANO CAMPI M CARINA - BRAO CAFF
31 MARCO CHEMOTTI M VERTICAL SPORT KTM TEAM
32 DANIELE ROSSI M ASD BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI
33 MATTIA ZADRA M PREDAIA BIKE TEAM
34 MAURO BONTEMPELLI M VERTICAL KTM SPORT TEAM
35 DANIELE SPEDICATI M TEAM LAPIERRE TRENTINO AL
36 IGNAZIO GIANNELLA M TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
37 MARCO SPEDICATO M UCLA 1991 LAIGUEGLIA
38 ANDREA TRENTINI M DELICATESSE ASD
39 MASSIMO DEL GATTO M TEAM BSR
40 GIOVANNI COSLOP M TEAM BSR
41 SIMONE MOLETTA M TEAM BSR
42 DANIELE TRENTINI M GS DELICATESSE
43 ANDREA TRENTINI M GS DELICATESSE
44 RENZO VALENTINI M TEAM BSR
45 MARIO DALLA PAOLA M TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL ASD
46 LUCA PELLEGRINI M ZANOLINI BIKE PROFESSIONAL
47 GIANNI BERNARDI M TEAM SELLA BIKE
48 GIOVANNI ZANDRON M C.C.ROTALIANO
49 CARLO PEDRAZZOLI M SPORTEVEN CYCLING GROUP
50 UMBERTO PEZZI M SUPREME CYCLING TEAM ASD
51 AMEDEO DAI CAMPI M G.C. FOLGARIA
52 JACOPO BATTISTOTTI M G.C. FOLGARIA
53 MASSIMO TRAINOTTI M TEAM TODESCO
54 MATTEO BROGNARA M ASD GIOMAS
55 TELEMACO GIACOMAZZI M ASD AVESANI LUCA
56 DEBORA COSLOP F TEAM BSR
57 MIRCO LEONARDELLI M G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
58 IVO PISETTA M SUPREME CYCLING TEAM
59 DIEGO VASSANELLI M TEAM TODESCO
60 OLIVIERO RIZZI M
61 GRAZIANO CARESANI M VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
62 MICHAEL BERTASI M ASD TEAM BERTASI
63 LUCIANO SICHER M BIKE TUENNO